Masters 30 Decklists

Congrats to Freebie on his first title!

DECKS

As expected, conquest lineups were dominated by Dominion decks with Scarab, Elves, and decks that have a chance against at least one of those two lists. It was Freebie’s creative midrange lineup, though, that dominated in a tournament full of aggro.

We’ve linked to deck techs when we have them available, but not all of our deck techs account for the new cards. Check out the full Masters decklists (at the bottom of this post) for the newest versions of these archetypes.

Freebie (4 POINTS)

Hatebears

Hero: Ne’eva the Revered

Creatures:

3x Zombie Legionnaire

2x Elf Warrior

3x Spore Shepherd

4x Flesh Sculptor

2x Summoner Druid

2x Plague Crab

3x Elf Scout

2x Gurko Tribe Shaman

2x Master Hunter

2x Insatiable Ghoul

4x Elvish Champion

2x Infected Survivor

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Symbol of Growth

1x The Test of Time

2x Call of Jalaya

1x Tornado Outbreak

2x Plagued Waters

2x Tidal Wave

Shrines:

8x Nature Shrine

1x Mausoleum of the Damned

1x Moonlight Monument

1x Valley of the Ancients

7x Corruption Shrine

mono-red midrange

Hero: Zash the Annihilator

Creatures:

4x Lizard Barbarian

2x Elder Red Dragon

1x Tortured Orc

3x Goblin Fireworker

3x Battlescarred Elder

4x Boar Rider

4x Mescatian Phoenix

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Fireball

3x Fireblast

1x Dragonfire

4x Symbol of Fury

4x Word of Fire

2x Marked by the Gods

1x Forced Labor

3x Detonate

Shrines:

1x Altar of Dragons

15x Rage Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

1x Arctic Shelter

blue soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

Creatures:

4x Steelnor Innkeeper

2x Saluxio the Awebringer

4x Sentry of the Light

1x Dwarf Spellbreaker

4x Cavalry Field Captain

4x Master Tactician

3x Timea, Magi Wanderer

4x Elite Vanguard

2x Dwarven Mortar

4x Steel Host Spearman

Spells & Artifacts:

1x Arrow Barrage

1x Pacify

3x Guards! Guards!

1x Ray of Righteousness

1x Insignia of the Sun

4x Parallel Evolution

Shrines:

2x Soldiers’ Memorial

8x Order Shrine

1x Ancient Ruins

6x Wisdom Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

Duall (3 Points)

Zombies

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

Creatures:

2x Duke Harsford

3x Undead Necromancer

4x Succubus

1x Rotting Remains

4x Zombie Legionnaire

4x Abhorrent Ghoul

4x Infected Survivor

1x Underworld Scourge

3x Insatiable Ghoul

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Noxious Fumes

4x Word of Pain

4x Tombs of the Damned

4x Consume Spirit

1x Pandemonium of Darkness

Shrines:

2x Mausoleum of the Damned

2x Sanctum of the Void

12x Corruption Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

Elves

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

Creatures:

4x Grove Guardian

2x Brothers in Arms

3x Spore Shepherd

1x Silver Fang

4x Nienna, Legendary Storyteller

4x Elf Scout

4x Elf Warrior

4x Master Hunter

1x Ambushing Sharpshooter

4x Elvish Champion

4x Summoner Druid

Spells & Artifacts:

3x Symbol of Growth

4x Call of Jalaya

2x Tidal Wave

Shrines:

15x Nature Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

Blue soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

Creatures:

4x Steelnor Innkeeper

4x Sentry of the Light

1x Felix the Lightsworn

4x Cavalry Field Captain

4x Steel Host Spearman

2x Dwarven Mortar

4x Master Tactician

3x Timea, Magi Wanderer

4x Elite Vanguard

1x Dwarf Spellbreaker

1x Saluxio the Awebringer

Spells & Artifacts:

2x Arrow Barrage

4x Guards! Guards!

4x Parallel Evolution

Shrines:

7x Order Shrine

8x Wisdom Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

2x Soldiers’ Memorial

Jotto

O/D control (aka Drunken Vampires and ponies)

Hero: 1x Ytix, Realm Guardian

Creatures:

4x Shadowstep Assassin

4x Powerlust Incarnate

9x Amethyst Scarab

3x Prin'ha the Nightshade

4x Bloodseeking Mutant

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Chalice of Yunx

4x Pegasus Regiment

3x Cataclysm

3x Cloning Vat

4x Helm of Dominion

Shrines:

6x Dominion Shrine

2x Assassins' Guild

2x Stronghold Metropolis

1x Valley of the Ancients

2x Cathedral of the Night

5x Order Shrine

Elves

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

Creatures:

4x Grove Guardian

2x Brothers in Arms

4x Spore Shepherd

4x Summoner Druid

3x Nienna, Legendary Storyteller

4x Elf Scout

4x Elf Warrior

4x Master Hunter

1x Bark Convoy

4x Elvish Champion

2x Gurko Tribe Shaman

1x Venerated Unicorn

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Symbol of Growth

3x Call of Jalaya

Shrines:

14x Nature Shrine

2x Valley of the Ancients

rage rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

Creatures:

4x Boar Rider

4x Flame Serpent

4x Lizard Barbarian

4x Rakhi Berserker

4x Tortured Orc

4x Goblin Fireworker

4x Goblin Warrior

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Fireball

4x Symbol of Fury

2x Word of Fire

4x Massive Assault

Shrines:

17x Rage Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

Aadraf (3 Points)

Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

Creatures:

4x Boar Rider

4x Flame Serpent

4x Lizard Barbarian

4x Rakhi Berserker

4x Tortured Orc

4x Goblin Fireworker

4x Goblin Warrior

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Fireball

2x Fireblast

4x Symbol of Fury

2x Word of Fire

3x Massive Assault

Shrines:

16x Rage Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

blue soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

Creatures:

4x Steelnor Innkeeper

1x Felix the Lightsworn

1x Companion of the Heavens

3x Cavalry Field Captain

4x Sentry of the Light

4x Master Tactician

3x Timea, Magi Wanderer

3x Elite Vanguard

1x Dwarven Mortar

4x Steel Host Spearman

1x Dwarf Spellbreaker

2x Saluxio the Awebringer

Spells & Artifacts:

2x Arrow Barrage

4x Guards! Guards!

4x Parallel Evolution

2x Exorcism

Shrines:

7x Wisdom Shrine

7x Order Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

2x Soldiers’ Memorial

O/d Control (aka Drunken Vampires and Ponies)

Hero: 1x Ytix, Realm Guardian

Creatures:

3x Prin'ha the Nightshade

4x Shadowstep Assassin

4x Powerlust Incarnate

8x Amethyst Scarab

4x Bloodseeking Mutant

1x Bloodwell Matriarch

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Chalice of Yunx

1x Symbol of Faith

3x Pegasus Regiment

2x Cataclysm

2x Marked by the Gods

3x Cloning Vat

3x Helm of Dominion

Shrines:

6x Dominion Shrine

2x Cathedral of the Night

2x Stronghold Metropolis

1x Valley of the Ancients

5x Order Shrine

2x Assassins' Guild

Slecwd (2 points)

Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

Creatures:

4x Boar Rider

4x Flame Serpent

4x Lizard Barbarian

3x Rakhi Berserker

4x Tortured Orc

3x Flamerune Warrior

4x Goblin Fireworker

4x Goblin Warrior

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Fireball

4x Symbol of Fury

1x Marked by the Gods

1x Massive Assault

3x Word of Fire

Shrines:

15x Rage Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

1x Arctic Shelter

Zombies

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant

Creatures:

2x Duke Harsford

4x Undead Necromancer

3x Succubus

2x Rotting Remains

4x Zombie Legionnaire

4x Abhorrent Ghoul

4x Infected Survivor

3x Insatiable Ghoul

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Noxious Fumes

4x Word of Pain

4x Tombs of the Damned

4x Consume Spirit

1x Pandemonium of Darkness

Shrines:

3x Mausoleum of the Damned

1x Valley of the Ancients

13x Corruption Shrine

Elves

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

Creatures:

4x Grove Guardian

1x Primordial Treant

2x Brothers in Arms

3x Nienna, Legendary Storyteller

4x Summoner Druid

1x Spore Shepherd

4x Elf Scout

1x Gurko Tribe Shaman

4x Master Hunter

1x Bark Convoy

4x Elvish Champion

4x Elf Warrior

1x Venerated Unicorn

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Symbol of Growth

1x Call of Jalaya

3x Ambush Strike

Shrines:

17x Nature Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

MONZARAG (2 Points)

Mono-Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

Creatures:

4x Bloodwitch Harpy

4x Succubus

4x Mesmerizing Spirit

4x Death-Curse Shaman

2x Underworld Scourge

Spells & Artifacts:

2x Suffocate

2x Marked by the Gods

4x Noxious Fumes

4x Word of Pain

3x Tombs of the Damned

4x Consume Spirit

2x Pandemonium of Darkness

1x Infernal Tribute

4x Curse of Rysha

Shrines:

1x Sanctum of the Void

1x Valley of the Ancients

13x Corruption Shrine

1x Arctic Shelter

Purple Elves

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

Creatures:

4x Grove Guardian

3x Nienna, Legendary Storyteller

3x Summoner Druid

3x Spoiled Aristocrat

4x Elf Scout

4x Elf Warrior

3x Temptress of Deceit

4x Master Hunter

4x Elvish Champion

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Symbol of Growth

2x Call of Jalaya

4x Metabolic Overcharger

Shrines:

9x Nature Shrine

8x Dominion Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

O/D Control (aka Drunken Vampires and Ponies)

Hero: 1x Despina, Dominion Overlord

Creatures:

3x Prin'ha the Nightshade

3x Shadowstep Assassin

3x Powerlust Incarnate

9x Amethyst Scarab

4x Bloodseeking Mutant

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Chalice of Yunx

1x Vampirism

4x Pegasus Regiment

4x Cataclysm

4x Helm of Dominion

3x Cloning Vat

Shrines:

1x Assassins' Guild

8x Dominion Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

6x Order Shrine

2x Stronghold Metropolis

Andreola (2 points)

Mono-Dominion Control

Hero: 1x Ytix, Realm Guardian

Creatures:

2x Spoiled Aristocrat

2x Vampiric Ashes

4x Shadowstep Assassin

3x Powerlust Incarnate

6x Amethyst Scarab

4x Thunderstorm Titan

3x Prin'ha the Nightshade

4x Bloodseeking Mutant

Spells & Artifacts:

1x Chalice of Yunx

1x Cataclysm

4x Helm of Dominion

1x Marked by the Gods

3x Book of Spirits

3x Cloning Vat

Shrines:

10x Dominion Shrine

3x Assassins' Guild

1x Valley of the Ancients

2x Cathedral of the Night

3x Stronghold Metropolis

Mono-Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

Creatures:

4x Bloodwitch Harpy

1x Necromantic Cult

1x Infernal Vultures

4x Succubus

2x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper

3x Death-Curse Shaman

3x Underworld Scourge

Spells & Artifacts:

1x Reanimate

2x Noxious Fumes

4x Word of Pain

4x Tombs of the Damned

4x Consume Spirit

2x Pandemonium of Darkness

2x Marked by the Gods

1x Suffocate

4x Curse of Rysha

1x Infernal Tribute

Shrines:

4x Sanctum of the Void

11x Corruption Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

1x Arctic Shelter

Grand Reunion

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

Creatures:

2x Disquisitive Spirit

4x Frost Elemental

3x Ancient Treant

4x Dust Titan

4x Storm Faerie

2x Thianor Wolftongue

1x Elf Warrior

3x Silver Fang

1x Centaur Illusionist

4x Bark Convoy

Spells & Artifacts:

1x Earthquake

4x New Horizons

1x Marked by the Gods

4x Grand Reunion

3x Power Discharge

Shrines:

7x Nature Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

9x Wisdom Shrine

2x Enchanted Spring

JeniecSzuji (2 points)

Energy Souls

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

Creatures:

2x Forcemage Protector

3x Cavalry Field Captain

2x Triangelica Sentinel

2x Timea, Magi Wanderer

4x Charged Aurite

4x Dust Titan

4x Runelit Incarnate

3x Saluxio the Awebringer

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Unstable Reactor

3x New Horizons

3x Symbol of Faith

3x Power Discharge

1x Symbol of the Flux

1x Soul Projection

1x Holy Radiance

1x Lamp of Zaffir

Shrines:

10x Wisdom Shrine

6x Order Shrine

2x Thaumic Laboratory

1x Valley of the Ancients

o/d Control (aka Drunken Vampires and ponies)

Hero: 1x Ytix, Realm Guardian

Creatures:

4x Spoiled Aristocrat

4x Shadowstep Assassin

4x Powerlust Incarnate

9x Amethyst Scarab

1x Prin'ha the Nightshade

3x Bloodseeking Mutant

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Chalice of Yunx

2x Pegasus Regiment

2x Cataclysm

3x Cloning Vat

4x Helm of Dominion

3x Book of Spirits

Shrines:

5x Dominion Shrine

2x Assassins' Guild

2x Stronghold Metropolis

2x Valley of the Ancients

2x Cathedral of the Night

4x Order Shrine

Molten Passageway

Hero: 1x Enoch the Steel Horror

Creatures:

4x Xiara, Sovereign of Souls

1x Aezerhis, the Burning Agony

2x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Bezarok, Abyss Gatekeeper

4x Mesmerizing Spirit

2x Infernal Vultures

1x Battlescarred Elder

4x Mescatian Phoenix

1x Nightmare Crab

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Fireball

1x Fireblast

3x Flash of Delirium

4x Reanimate

4x Molten Passageway

2x Symbol of Fury

4x Pandemonium of Darkness

Shrines:

6x Rage Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

6x Corruption Shrine

2x Arctic Shelter

Satty (2 points)

Elves

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

Creatures:

4x Grove Guardian

2x Brothers in Arms

2x Nienna, Legendary Storyteller

4x Summoner Druid

4x Elf Scout

4x Elf Warrior

3x Elvish Champion

4x Gurko Tribe Shaman

2x Venerated Unicorn

3x Silver Fang

Spells & Artifacts:

3x Symbol of Growth

2x Call of Jalaya

2x Tornado Outbreak

4x Tidal Wave

Shrines:

16x Nature Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

Blue Soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

Creatures:

4x Steel Host Spearman

4x Cavalry Field Captain

4x Sentry of the Light

2x Dwarven Mortar

4x Master Tactician

4x Timea, Magi Wanderer

4x Elite Vanguard

4x Steelnor Innkeeper

2x Saluxio the Awebringer

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Parallel Evolution

2x Arrow Barrage

1x Ray of Righteousness

4x Guards! Guards!

Shrines

8x Wisdom Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

7x Order Shrine

2x Soldiers’ Memorial

Mono-Corruption Control

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

Creatures:

3x Bloodwitch Harpy

4x Succubus

4x Mesmerizing Spirit

4x Death-Curse Shaman

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Noxious Fumes

3x Reanimate

3x Word of Pain

2x Tombs of the Damned

4x Consume Spirit

2x Suffocate

4x Curse of Rysha

3x Marked by the Gods

Shrines:

2x Sanctum of the Void

15x Corruption Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

2x Arctic Shelter

komsiant (1 point)

Rage rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

Creatures:

4x Boar Rider

4x Flame Serpent

4x Lizard Barbarian

4x Rakhi Berserker

3x Tortured Orc

4x Goblin Fireworker

3x Goblin Warrior

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Fireball

2x Fireblast

4x Symbol of Fury

4x Word of Fire

2x Ruination

Shrines:

16x Rage Shrine

2x Valley of the Ancients

Zombies

Hero: 1x Nefaros, Aspiring Necromant

Creatures:

3x Duke Harsford

4x Undead Necromancer

4x Zombie Legionnaire

4x Abhorrent Ghoul

3x Infected Survivor

4x Mesmerizing Spirit

3x Succubus

3x Insatiable Ghoul

Spells & Artifacts:

3x Noxious Fumes

2x Hands from Beyond

2x Word of Pain

3x Tombs of the Damned

4x Consume Spirit

Shrines:

2x Valley of the Ancients

13x Corruption Shrine

2x Sanctum of the Void

2x Arctic Shelter

elves

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

Creatures:

4x Grove Guardian

2x Brothers in Arms

2x Nienna, Legendary Storyteller

3x Haldiri Rider

4x Elf Scout

4x Gurko Tribe Shaman

2x Bark Convoy

3x Elvish Champion

4x Elf Warrior

2x Venerated Unicorn

4x Summoner Druid

Spells & Artifacts:

3x Symbol of Growth

2x Call of Jalaya

4x Tidal Wave

Shrines:

16x Nature Shrine

2x Valley of the Ancients

wh1sp (1 point)

Zombies

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

Creatures:

3x Duke Harsford

4x Undead Necromancer

4x Succubus

4x Zombie Legionnaire

4x Abhorrent Ghoul

2x Underworld Scourge

4x Insatiable Ghoul

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Noxious Fumes

4x Word of Pain

4x Tombs of the Damned

4x Consume Spirit

1x Suffocate

Shrines:

1x Sanctum of the Void

1x Valley of the Ancients

15x Corruption Shrine

1x Arctic Shelter

Blue Soldiers

Hero: 1x Alexa, Battle-Maiden

Creatures:

4x Steelnor Innkeeper

4x Cavalry Field Captain

4x Sentry of the Light

2x Dwarven Mortar

4x Steel Host Spearman

4x Master Tactician

3x Timea, Magi Wanderer

4x Elite Vanguard

1x Knight Recruiter

2x Saluxio the Awebringer

Spells & Artifacts:

2x Arrow Barrage

4x Guards! Guards!

4x Parallel Evolution

Shrines:

8x Wisdom Shrine

7x Order Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

2x Soldiers’ Memorial

r/D Zash midrange

Hero: 1x Zash the Annihilator

Creatures:

1x Amethyst Scarab

3x Bloodseeking Mutant

2x Elder Red Dragon

4x Mescatian Phoenix

3x Mistress of the Shadows

4x Lord Karthas, Deathspeaker

4x Battlescarred Elder

1x Bloodwell Matriarch

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Fireball

3x Fireblast

1x Dragonfire

2x Symbol of Fury

4x Power Surge

4x Pandemonium of Darkness

4x Molten Passageway

1x Detonate

Shrines:

4x Dominion Shrine

7x Rage Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

1x Cathedral of the Night

2x Arctic Shelter

Dobrycy (1 Point)

Rage Rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

Creatures:

3x Fia, Dragon Daughter

4x Flame Serpent

4x Lizard Barbarian

4x Rakhi Berserker

4x Goblin Fireworker

4x Tortured Orc

4x Goblin Warrior

4x Boar Rider

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Fireball

4x Symbol of Fury

3x Word of Fire

1x Lightning Bolt

Shrines:

2x Valley of the Ancients

16x Rage Shrine

Grand Reunion

Hero: 1x Daris Stormborn

Creatures:

4x Frost Elemental

3x Thianor Wolftongue

3x Ancient Treant

4x Dust Titan

3x Storm Faerie

3x Moonlight Patrol

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Unstable Reactor

4x New Horizons

3x The Test of Time

4x Johrail’s Silencer

4x Grand Reunion

4x Power Discharge

Shrines:

8x Wisdom Shrine

7x Nature Shrine

1x Thaumic Laboratory

2x Valley of the Ancients

Shamans

Hero: 1x Ytix, Realm Guardian

Creatures:

2x Ancestors’ Guide

2x Herald of Despair

4x Offering Yard Priest

4x Rakhi Tribe Mystic

4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Swamp God Emissary

2x Nightmare Crab

1x Underworld Scourge

Spells & Artifacts:

1x Fireblast

4x Lightning Totem

1x Ruination

4x Totem of Tortures

4x Totem of Legends

1x Totem of Rogn'okh

4x Totem of Swiftness

Shrines

1x Mausoleum of the Damned

6x Rage Shrine

2x Valley of the Ancients

6x Corruption Shrine

2x Arctic Shelter

2x Mountain Sanctuary

Rinriet (1 Point)

o/d Control (aka Drunken Vampires and Ponies)

Hero: 1x Amalric, Holy Knight

Creatures:

9x Amethyst Scarab

2x Vampiric Ashes

2x Reincarnation Spirit

2x Alabaster Dragon

1x Devourer of Worlds

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Chalice of Yunx

2x Symbol of Faith

4x Pegasus Regiment

3x Cataclysm

1x Ray of Righteousness

3x Cloning Vat

1x Power Surge

4x Exorcism

3x Helm of Dominion

1x Prosperous Ruling

Shrines:

8x Dominion Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

2x Stronghold Metropolis

7x Order Shrine

Shamans

Hero: 1x Ytix, Realm Guardian

Creatures:

2x Bloodwitch Harpy

4x Rakhi Tribe Mystic

4x Offering Yard Priest

1x Disciple of Zash

1x Herald of Despair

4x Death-Curse Shaman

4x Swamp God Emissary

3x Nightmare Crab

1x Underworld Scourge

Spells & Artifacts:

1x Fireblast

4x Lightning Totem

1x Marked by the Gods

1x Ruination

4x Totem of Tortures

4x Totem of Swiftness

4x Totem of Legends

Shrines:

1x Mausoleum of the Damned

6x Rage Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

6x Corruption Shrine

2x Mountain Sanctuary

1x Arctic Shelter

Apocalypse OTK

Hero: 1x Daris, Prodigy of Wisdom

Creatures:

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Unstable Reactor

1x Fireblast

3x New Horizons

4x Symbol of Fury

4x Fireball

3x Snowstorm

4x Mastery of the Ancients

1x Ruination

4x Symbol of the Flux

4x Electrostatic Storm

1x Dragonfire

2x The Apocalypse

2x Detonate

3x Ancient Wisdom

3x Power Discharge

Shrines:

1x Thaumic Laboratory

2x Valley of the Ancients

8x Wisdom Shrine

6x Rage Shrine

Lirysse (1 Point)

Zombies

Hero: 1x Aamon the Immortal

Creatures:

2x Duke Harsford

3x Succubus

2x Rotting Remains

4x Abhorrent Ghoul

4x Infected Survivor

2x Insatiable Ghoul

4x Zombie Legionnaire

4x Undead Necromancer

Spells & Artifacts:

3x Noxious Fumes

2x Symbol of Decay

4x Word of Pain

4x Tombs of the Damned

4x Consume Spirit

1x Pandemonium of Darkness

Shrines:

3x Mausoleum of the Damned

1x Valley of the Ancients

13x Corruption Shrine

Rage rush

Hero: 1x Zash, Flamebringer

Creatures:

4x Goblin Warrior

4x Flame Serpent

4x Lizard Barbarian

4x Rakhi Berserker

4x Tortured Orc

3x Flamerune Warrior

4x Goblin Fireworker

4x Boar Rider

Spells & Artifacts:

4x Fireball

2x Fireblast

3x Symbol of Fury

3x Word of Fire

Shrines:

15x Rage Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

1x Arctic Shelter

Elves

Hero: 1x Ne’eva, Child of the Forest

Creatures:

4x Grove Guardian

2x Haldiri Rider

2x Nienna, Legendary Storyteller

2x Brothers in Arms

4x Elf Scout

4x Elf Warrior

3x Silver Fang

4x Elvish Champion

4x Gurko Tribe Shaman

2x Venerated Unicorn

4x Summoner Druid

Spells & Artifacts:

3x Symbol of Growth

2x Call of Jalaya

4x Tidal Wave

Shrines:

15x Nature Shrine

1x Valley of the Ancients

VanguardXComment